Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Providing 63 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv S/Stn At Village Lakhora Under Esd , Hpseb,Ltd.Nerchowk . T.S No. 46/2023 24 S/Amt. 3,45,690/ Wbs No. 32100235 001 Snr S/S 117 Estimate For Prov. Re Organization Of Lt Distribution System From Proposed 63 Kva ,11
|
| Description |
For Providing 63 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv S/Stn At Village Lakhora Under Esd , Hpseb,Ltd.Nerchowk . T.S No. 46/2023 24 S/Amt. 3,45,690/ Wbs No. 32100235 001 Snr Ss 117 Estimate For Prov. Re Organization Of Lt Distribution System From Proposed 63 Kva ,11
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_83115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-112/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Sr.Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at village lakhora under esd , hpseb,ltd.nerchowk . t.s no.-46/2023-24 s/amt.-3,45,690/- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-s/s-117
Estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at village lakhora under esd , hpseb,ltd.nerchowk . t.s no.-46/2023-24 s/amt.-3,45,690/- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-s/s-117
Read moreEstimate for providing 22 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village sameli under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri. t.s no.-186 /2022-23 s/amt.-22,13,526 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-043 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/s
Estimate for providing 22 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village sameli under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri. t.s no.-186 /2022-23 s/amt.-22,13,526 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-043 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/s
Read moreEstimate for prov. augmentation of lt line 1-phase to 3-phase from existing 25 kva fagyara and 63 kva derfu under sssd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar. t.s-06/2022-23 s/amt-3,71,195 wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-137
Estimate for prov. augmentation of lt line 1-phase to 3-phase from existing 25 kva fagyara and 63 kva derfu under sssd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar. t.s-06/2022-23 s/amt-3,71,195 wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-137
Read moreEstimate for prov. replacement of lenghty services into bare conductor from 63 kva ,11/0.4 s/stn in ( e) section kalahod under sssd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.t.s-210/2022-23 s/amt-5,26,967 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-185.
Estimate for prov. replacement of lenghty services into bare conductor from 63 kva ,11/0.4 s/stn in ( e) section kalahod under sssd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.t.s-210/2022-23 s/amt-5,26,967 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-185.
Read moreEstimate for providing 11 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village chakrarri under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk. t.s no.-204 /2022-23 s/amt.-2,97,539 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-044 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4
Estimate for providing 11 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village chakrarri under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk. t.s no.-204 /2022-23 s/amt.-2,97,539 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-044 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4
Read moreEstimate for providing 11 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village chakrarri under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk. t.s no.-204 /2022-23 s/amt.-2,97,539 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-044 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4
Estimate for providing 11 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village chakrarri under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk. t.s no.-204 /2022-23 s/amt.-2,97,539 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-044 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4
Read moreEstimate for re-earthing of various existing substations in electrical section charkhari under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.t.s/2022-23 s/amt-1,13,657 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-163.
Estimate for re-earthing of various existing substations in electrical section charkhari under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.t.s/2022-23 s/amt-1,13,657 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-163.
Read moreEstimate for re-earthing of various existing substations in electrical section jaidevi under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .t.s-63/2023-24 s/amt-60,471 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-119 estimate for re-earthing of various existing substations in
Estimate for re-earthing of various existing substations in electrical section jaidevi under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .t.s-63/2023-24 s/amt-60,471 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-119
Read moreEstimate for providing 1-phase lt extension fto left out houses from existing 25 kva s/stn karla in (e ) section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri . . t.s-97 /2022-23 s/amt- 4,01,665 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-151
Estimate for providing 1-phase lt extension fto left out houses from existing 25 kva s/stn karla in (e ) section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri . . t.s-97 /2022-23 s/amt- 4,01,665 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-151
Read moreEstimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section jarol under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 94/2023-24 s/amt-1,75,297 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-127.
Estimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section jarol under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 94/2023-24 s/amt-1,75,297 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-127.
Read moreof your Industry type