Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing 22 Kv Ht Line To Proposed 63 Kva , 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn At Village Sameli Under Esd , Hpseb,Ltd. Nihri. T.S No. 186 /2022 23 S/Amt. 22,13,526 / Wbs No. 32100235 001 Snr Ht 043 , Estimate For Providing 63 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv S/S
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing 22 Kv Ht Line To Proposed 63 Kva , 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn At Village Sameli Under Esd , Hpseb,Ltd. Nihri. T.S No. 186 /2022 23 S/Amt. 22,13,526 / Wbs No. 32100235 001 Snr Ht 043 , Estimate For Providing 63 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv S/S
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_74053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-30-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Sr. XEN ED Sundernagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing 11 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village chakrarri under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk. t.s no.-204 /2022-23 s/amt.-2,97,539 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-044 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4
Estimate for providing 11 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village chakrarri under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk. t.s no.-204 /2022-23 s/amt.-2,97,539 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-044 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4
Read moreEstimate for providing 11 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village chakrarri under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk. t.s no.-204 /2022-23 s/amt.-2,97,539 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-044 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4
Estimate for providing 11 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva , 11/0.4 kv s/stn at village chakrarri under esd , hpseb,ltd. nerchowk. t.s no.-204 /2022-23 s/amt.-2,97,539 /- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ht-044 , estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4
Read moreEstimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at village lakhora under esd , hpseb,ltd.nerchowk . t.s no.-46/2023-24 s/amt.-3,45,690/- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-s/s-117
Estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at village lakhora under esd , hpseb,ltd.nerchowk . t.s no.-46/2023-24 s/amt.-3,45,690/- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-s/s-117
Read moreEstimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.t.s-97/2023-24 s/amt-6,59,548 wbs-32100235-001-sr-s/s-129.
Estimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.t.s-97/2023-24 s/amt-6,59,548 wbs-32100235-001-sr-s/s-129.
Read moreFor providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at village lakhora under esd , hpseb,ltd.nerchowk . t.s no.-46/2023-24 s/amt.-3,45,690/- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-s/s-117 estimate for prov. re-organization of lt distribution system from proposed 63 kva ,11
For providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at village lakhora under esd , hpseb,ltd.nerchowk . t.s no.-46/2023-24 s/amt.-3,45,690/- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-ss-117 estimate for prov. re-organization of lt distribution system from proposed 63 kva ,11
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn tiamal
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn tiamal at kathiara-ii uesd, pragpur.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreof your Industry type