Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To External Plaster Of Certain Building Alongwith Chajja / Facia, Roof Treatment, Tiling Plumbing And Misc B/R Works In Various Units Of Under Aor Of Age B/R I Ge (North) Udhampur.
|
| Description |
Repair To External Plaster Of Certain Building Alongwith Chajja / Facia, Roof Treatment, Tiling Plumbing And Misc B/R Works In Various Units Of Under Aor Of Age B/R I Ge (North) Udhampur.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/U(N)-40/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR of GE (North) Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796831 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair to roof treatment fins, facia, chajja, plaster plumbing and sanitary items in tech area at stn utarlai
Repair to roof treatment fins, facia, chajja, plaster plumbing and sanitary items in tech area at stn utarlai
Read moreRepair to roof treatment fins, facia, chajja, plaster plumbing and sanitary items in tech area at stn utarlai
Repair to roof treatment fins, facia, chajja, plaster plumbing and sanitary items in tech area at stn utarlai
Read moreCertain repair to floor, wall, chajja, facia under the aor of dipac under age (i) (u) b/r delhi cantt-10.
Certain repair to floor, wall, chajja, facia under the aor of dipac under age (i) (u) b/r delhi cantt-10.
Read moreCa no. ge (w)/hsr-62/2023-24 repair to balcony chajja facia plaster of zone b
Ca no. ge (w)/hsr-62/2023-24 repair to balcony chajja facia plaster of zone b
 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCertain repairs to flooring, wall, chajja, facia, plumbing and sanitary fittings under the aor of age w/s-lll and age e/s-lll under age (i) (u) b/r, delhi cantt-10
Certain repairs to flooring, wall, chajja, facia, plumbing and sanitary fittings under the aor of age w/s-lll and age e/s-lll under age (i) (u) b/r, delhi cantt-10
Read moreCertain repair to flooring, wall, chajja, facia, plumbing and sanitary fittings under the aor of age w/s-i and age e/s-i under age (i) (u) b/r, delhi cantt-10
Certain repair to flooring, wall, chajja, facia, plumbing and sanitary fittings under the aor of age w/s-i and age e/s-i under age (i) (u) b/r, delhi cantt-10
Read moreCertain repair to flooring, wall, chajja, facia, plumbing and sanitary fittings under the aor of age w/s-iii and age e/s iii under age (i) (u) b/r, delhi cantt 10
Certain repair to flooring, wall, chajja, facia, plumbing and 
 sanitary fittings under the aor of age w/s-iii and age e/s iii under age (i) (u) b/r, delhi cantt 10
Read moreCertain repair to flooring, wall, chajja, facia, plumbing and sanitary fittings under the aor of age w/s-ii and age e/s-ii under age (i) (u) b/r, delhi cantt-10
Certain repair to flooring, wall, chajja, facia, plumbing and
 sanitary fittings under the aor of age w/s-ii and age e/s-ii
 under age (i) (u) b/r, delhi cantt-10
Read moreof your Industry type