Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Kannoli Fp At Km 241.100 Harval Fee Plaza At Km 303.400 For The Development And Upgradation Of Bijapur Gulbarga Homnabad Section Of Nh 218 In Karnataka
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Kannoli Fp At Km 241.100 Harval Fee Plaza At Km 303.400 For The Development And Upgradation Of Bijapur Gulbarga Homnabad Section Of Nh 218 In Karnataka
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_226874_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Kannoli Harval FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=254498

Start Date February 15, 2025 00:10
End Date
Expired 27/02/2025

Expired 557 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.