Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Bijapur Gulbarga Homnabad Section Of Nh 50 Old Nh 218 From Km.195.000 To Km.415.010 In The State Of Karnataka 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Bijapur Gulbarga Homnabad Section Of Nh 50 Old Nh 218 From Km.195.000 To Km.415.010 In The State Of Karnataka 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_199766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.06/NHAI/RO-BNG/Maintenance/ |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 12.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gulbarga Homnabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218678 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreShort term maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Short term maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Read moreRoutine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga humnabad section of nh50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga humnabad section of nh50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Read moreIncident management services for the stretch under kannolli and harwal toll plazas from km.195.000 to km.418.000, bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 in the state of karnataka
Incident management services for the stretch under kannolli and harwal toll plazas from km.195.000 to km.418.000, bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 in the state of karnataka
Read moreTwo laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Two laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kannoli fp at km 241.100 harval fee plaza at km 303.400 for the development and upgradation of bijapur-gulbarga-homnabad section of nh-218 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kannoli fp at km 241.100 harval fee plaza at km 303.400 for the development and upgradation of bijapur-gulbarga-homnabad section of nh-218 in karnataka
Read morePreparation of dpr 2nd call for 4 laning of project from existing two lane with paved shoulder of bijapur gulbarga humnabad section of nh50 and 4 6 laning of project from tamilnadu karnataka border to bangalore section of nh948 in the state of karnat
Preparation of dpr 2nd call for 4 laning of project from existing two lane with paved shoulder of bijapur gulbarga humnabad section of nh50 and 4 6 laning of project from tamilnadu karnataka border to bangalore section of nh948 in the state of karnat
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of jhalawar rajasthan m.p.border section of nh 12 (new nh 52) from km. 346.540 to km. 408.700 in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of jhalawar rajasthan m.p.border section of nh 12 (new nh 52) from km. 346.540 to km. 408.700 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type