Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Swing,Tunnel Slide,Wave Slide,See Saw 2 Seater,Spring Rider,Rainbow Climber,Merry Go Round,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue and Forest Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4726435 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 260 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Dattatraya Hiraman Londhe
Department:
Revenue And Forest Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Deputy Conservator Of Forests
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHALSA EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-03-2024 17:47:38 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | SAI SAMARTH IRRIGATORS | - | 12-03-2024 13:55:01 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI SAMARTH PLAYING EQUIPEMENTS | - | 12-03-2024 12:36:39 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VEDIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 17:48:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI SAMARTH PLAYING EQUIPEMENTS | Item Categories : Double Swing,Tunnel Slide,Wave Slide,See Saw 2 Seater,Spring Rider,Rainbow Climber,Merry Go Round,M | 5310550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI SAMARTH IRRIGATORS | Item Categories : Double Swing,Tunnel Slide,Wave Slide,See Saw 2 Seater,Spring Rider,Rainbow Climber,Merry Go Round,M | 5469873.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VEDIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Double Swing,Tunnel Slide,Wave Slide,See Saw 2 Seater,Spring Rider,Rainbow Climber,Merry Go Round,M | 7340000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type