Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sansad Choupal In Barjala Assembly Constituency Near Nabajagaran Sangha Behind Paschim Bhubanban English Medium School, Under Ward No.02, Amc, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sansad Choupal In Barjala Assembly Constituency Near Nabajagaran Sangha Behind Paschim Bhubanban English Medium School, Under Ward No.02, Amc, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_SAMC_44678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/DIV-II/AMC/2023--24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer, Div-II, AMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sansad choupal in barjala assembly constituency near nabajagaran sangha behind paschim bhubanban english medium school, under ward no.02, amc
Construction of sansad choupal in barjala assembly constituency near nabajagaran sangha behind paschim bhubanban english medium school, under ward no.02, amc
Read moreProposed construction of community hall at madhya bhubanban under 4 barjala assembly constituency, west tripura _sh_ building portion including internal water supply, sanitary installation, sewage, drainage works, boundary wall and internal electrifi
Proposed construction of community hall at madhya bhubanban under 4 barjala assembly constituency, west tripura _sh_ building portion including internal water supply, sanitary installation, sewage, drainage works, boundary wall and internal electrifi
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain behind old agartala english medium school at uttar champamura gp under old agartala rd block (80m)
Construction of rcc drain behind old agartala english medium school at uttar champamura gp under old agartala rd block (80m)
Read moreConstruction of passengers shelters at ushagram near anamika sangha durgapuja opposite of vishal mega mart under 281 , asansol north assembly constituency, paschim bardhaman
Construction of passengers shelters at ushagram near anamika sangha durgapuja opposite of vishal mega mart under 281 , asansol north assembly constituency, paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of passengers shelters at ushagram near anamika sangha durgapuja opposite of vishal mega mart under 281 , asansol north assembly constituency, paschim bardhaman beup fun
Construction of passengers shelters at ushagram near anamika sangha durgapuja opposite of vishal mega mart under 281 , asansol north assembly constituency, paschim bardhaman &#x0d beup fund&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of passengers shelters at ushagram near anamika sangha durgapuja opposite of vishal mega mart under 281 , asansol north assembly constituency, paschim bardhaman beup fund
Construction of passengers shelters at ushagram near anamika sangha durgapuja opposite of vishal mega mart under 281 , asansol north assembly constituency, paschim bardhaman beup fund &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at joynagar alonga d/b jb school, barjala s.b school, athuk kwthang jb school, mailuma model english medium j.b school, jirania/mandai block west tripura district sanctioned under samagra shiksha for the year 2025-26
Construction of boys toilet at joynagar alonga d/b jb school, barjala s.b school, athuk kwthang jb school, mailuma model english medium j.b school, jirania/mandai block west tripura district sanctioned under samagra shiksha for the year 2025-26
Read moreFor repair and fencing of the boundary wall of mahatma gandhi government english medium school located in ward no. 127 new ward no. 73 of malviya nagar assembly constituency
For repair and fencing of the boundary wall of mahatma gandhi government english medium school located in ward no. 127 new ward no. 73 of malviya nagar assembly constituency
Read morePr of road from english medium school to fulu saha house road (l-0.300km) and rabindra sangha club to dws office road (l-0.420 km) and amarpur boys school road (l-0.22 km)under the jurisdiction of sub-division no-i during the year 2023-24/ sh-grouti
Pr of road from english medium school to fulu saha house road (l-0.300km) and rabindra sangha club to dws office road (l-0.420 km) and amarpur boys school road (l-0.22 km)under the jurisdiction of sub-division no-i during the year 2023-24/ sh-grouti
Read moreof your Industry type