Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From English Medium School To Fulu Saha House Road (L 0.300km) And Rabindra Sangha Club To Dws Office Road (L 0.420 Km) And Amarpur Boys School Road (L 0.22 Km)under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division No I During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Grouti
|
| Description |
Pr Of Road From English Medium School To Fulu Saha House Road (L 0.300km) And Rabindra Sangha Club To Dws Office Road (L 0.420 Km) And Amarpur Boys School Road (L 0.22 Km)under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division No I During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Grouti
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_47177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/DNIT/R/EE/PWD/AMP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 44430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amarpur,Gomati Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47955 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from shiv temple to amarpur pry school
Cc road from shiv temple to amarpur pry school
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/19/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh main road to amarpur high school (l-2.050 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/19/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh main road to amarpur high school (l-2.050 km.)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (i)amarpur electric office to sankarpalli school via amarpur english medium school and sankar palli park, (ii)four side of fatik sagar and link road, (iii)amarpur- udaipur road to hospital road, (iv) amarpur pwd(randb) division
Fdr/mtc. of road from (i)amarpur electric office to sankarpalli school via amarpur english medium school and sankar palli park, (ii)four side of fatik sagar and link road, (iii)amarpur- udaipur road to hospital road, (iv) amarpur pwd(randb) division
Read moreNew connectivity of road from 1.l416 - thalibari road to harung para, l- 2.349 km, block- amarpur, package no- tr0636-p4. 2. l 417- amarpur- udaipur road to anerai para rajkang, l- 5.354 km, block- amarpur, package no- tr0631-p4. 3.l405- karbbok-ch
Pm janman works
Read moreMtc of road from netaji vidhyapith school to kanakpur trijunction l 0.420 km sh metalling, grouting, recarpeting , seal coating, rsd etc complete during the year 2025 26
Mtc of road from netaji vidhyapith school to kanakpur trijunction l 0.420 km sh metalling, grouting, recarpeting , seal coating, rsd etc complete during the year 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of road from house of bhugeshwar pandey in gram khundi to karcha siwana via paiks godwon (l-0.420 km.)
Construction of road from house of bhugeshwar pandey in gram khundi to karcha siwana via paiks godwon (l-0.420 km.)
Read moreStrengthening of amarpur- gandacherra road portion from thalcherra to babusai under amarpur rd block (l-14.10 km) under ridf-xxviii of nabard
Strengthening of amarpur- gandacherra road portion from thalcherra to babusai under amarpur rd block (l-14.10 km) under ridf-xxviii of nabard
Read moreConstruction of road from sundratola mauza to pachro of bara amarpur panchayat (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of road from sundratola mauza to pachro of bara amarpur panchayat (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreMtc. of road from rabindra reang para road to mahadev mandir via chandramohan chowdhury para sb school
Sh- wbm iii,carpeting, recarpeting ,seal coat, pucca drain , cd culvert, toe wall.
Read moreConstruction of road from gram kairasol to sundratola mauza of bara amarpur panchayat (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of road from gram kairasol to sundratola mauza of bara amarpur panchayat (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type