Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Nethaji Street 015002 R821, Nethaji Street Cross Street 015002 R822 In Ward No 2
Description
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Nethaji Street 015002 R821, Nethaji Street Cross Street 015002 R822 In Ward No 2
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_338375_3
Reference
Number
228/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 14800
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 08, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.