Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Glass Panel 2 Ft X 3ft,Panel Galss 2 Ft X 3 Ft,Acp Sheet 3 Mm,Sheet Acp 3 Mm,Aluminum Channel,Alumi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3874958
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 25, 2023 20:48
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPAK TRADING COMPANY - 28-08-2023 11:07:27 MII Qualified
2 ROHAN ENTERPRISES - 28-08-2023 15:30:59 MII Qualified
3 VAIBHAV TRADING COMPANY - 27-08-2023 12:07:38 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VAIBHAV TRADING COMPANY(MII) Item Categories : Glass Panel 2 ft x 3ft,Panel galss 2 ft x 3 ft,ACP sheet 3 mm,Sheet ACP 3 mm,Aluminum Channel,Alumi 217199.14 L1
2 DEEPAK TRADING COMPANY (MII) Item Categories : Glass Panel 2 ft x 3ft,Panel galss 2 ft x 3 ft,ACP sheet 3 mm,Sheet ACP 3 mm,Aluminum Channel,Alumi 330150.00 L2
3 ROHAN ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Glass Panel 2 ft x 3ft,Panel galss 2 ft x 3 ft,ACP sheet 3 mm,Sheet ACP 3 mm,Aluminum Channel,Alumi 461800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise