Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp All In One Pc,Ups 1 Kva,Canon Mfd,Core 13 Desktop,Canon Tank Color Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5342558 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rahi Bilal Medical Agency | - | 21-09-2024 15:51:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RECONN INFO SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-09-2024 10:25:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K & COMPANY | - | 24-09-2024 15:29:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2024 22:55:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K & COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP ALL in one PC,UPS 1KVA,Canon MFD,Core 13 Desktop,Canon tank color printer | 404000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | shri balaji enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP ALL in one PC,UPS 1KVA,Canon MFD,Core 13 Desktop,Canon tank color printer | 437100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RECONN INFO SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP ALL in one PC,UPS 1KVA,Canon MFD,Core 13 Desktop,Canon tank color printer | 452000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Rahi Bilal Medical Agency (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP ALL in one PC,UPS 1KVA,Canon MFD,Core 13 Desktop,Canon tank color printer | 465000.00 | L4 |