Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complexes Near Mandal Samakya Buildings (Velugu Office) In 6 Mnadals Ie Kondepi 6 Units, Marripudi 6 Units, Ponnaluru 6 Units, Singarayakonda 6 Units, Tanguturu 6 Units And Zarugumalli 6 Units In Kondepi Constituency, Est Cost Rs. 108.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complexes Near Mandal Samakya Buildings ( Velugu Office) In 6 Mandals Ie Kondepi 6 Units, Marripudi 6 Units, Ponnaluru 6 Units, Singarayakonda 6 Units, Tanguturu 6 Units And Zarugumalli 6 Units In Kondepi Constituency. Est. Cost Rs. 108.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 920129 |
|
Reference Number |
146/2025-26 dated 18.03.2026 of the SE RWS S Circle, Ongole |
| Tender Fee | 2473 |
| EMD | 69900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.