Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Washer Special Steel M16 B To Is
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106577572 |
|
Reference Number |
56251014 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106577572/viewNitPdf_4832458.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreof your Industry type