Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Pillar,Kerosene Bhatti,Tag Large Bandle,Tape One Inch Transparent,File Cover White With Print
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466345 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAVIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 20:33:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 20:56:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISTARA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 19:35:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISTARA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEAT PILLAR,KEROSENE BHATTI,TAG LARGE BANDLE,TAPE ONE INCH TRANSPARENT,FILE COVER WHITE WITH PRINT | 39861.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HAVIYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEAT PILLAR,KEROSENE BHATTI,TAG LARGE BANDLE,TAPE ONE INCH TRANSPARENT,FILE COVER WHITE WITH PRINT | 41040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEAT PILLAR,KEROSENE BHATTI,TAG LARGE BANDLE,TAPE ONE INCH TRANSPARENT,FILE COVER WHITE WITH PRINT | 42840.00 | L3 |