Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Pillar,Refrigerator,Potato Peeler,Transparent Tape Big,Transparent Tape Small
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4538555 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anaya international | - | 04-02-2024 18:19:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 05-02-2024 18:01:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 18:06:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 05-02-2024 18:11:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Red Dot Solutions | - | 05-02-2024 18:58:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : heat pillar,refrigerator,potato peeler,transparent tape big,transparent tape small | 125944.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : heat pillar,refrigerator,potato peeler,transparent tape big,transparent tape small | 127848.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : heat pillar,refrigerator,potato peeler,transparent tape big,transparent tape small | 130751.00 | L3 |