Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Cwe/Fzr 26/2024 25 Special Repair Of Internal Roads Of Inf Dou Under Ge(west) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 26/2024 25 Special Repair Of Internal Roads Of Inf Dou Under Ge(west) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_674231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-26/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FEROZEPUR CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=753860 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/fzr-28/2024-25 special repair/ replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Ca no cwe/fzr-28/2024-25 special repair/ replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-38/2023-24 rewiring and replacement of the electric supply of all offices of the unit and adm area of inf dou under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-38/2023-24 rewiring and replacement of the electric supply of all offices of the unit and adm area of inf dou under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-59/2023-24 repair of roads in kasubegu and alg area under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-59/2023-24 repair of roads in kasubegu and alg area under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-58/2023-24 repair/resurfacing of roads, repair to pot holes under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-58/2023-24 repair/resurfacing of roads, repair to pot holes under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-50/2023-24 special repair/replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-50/2023-24 special repair/replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-31/2023-24 special repair of internal 200 mtr road near single offr living accn of engr regt under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-31/2023-24 special repair of internal 200 mtr road near single offr living accn of engr regt under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type