Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Near The Pond Of Single To Near The H/O Asta Majhi At Paschim Narayanpur Sansad Xiv Activity Code 87964431
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Near The Pond Of Single To Near The H/O Asta Majhi At Paschim Narayanpur Sansad Xiv Activity Code 87964431
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
632/NBGP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAHIRKHAND GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jal chatra at surer par at paschim narayanpur sansad xiv
Construction of jal chatra at surer par at paschim narayanpur sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from majhi para to paschim para sansad-xiv
Construction of concrete road from majhi para to paschim para sansad-xiv code no- 110010838/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jalsatra to pond of tapan das at paschim narayanpur sansad xii activity code 87964453
Construction of pucca drain from jalsatra to pond of tapan das at paschim narayanpur sansad xii activity code 87964453
Read moreConstruction of concreate road from near the house of uttam malik to near the house of ram chandra majhi at paschim narayanpur part no 107a
Construction of concreate road from near the house of uttam malik to near the house of ram chandra majhi at paschim narayanpur part no 107a
Read moreRoad development by cement concrete from the house of sannyasi majhi to the house of goutam majhi at asta
Road development by cement concrete from the house of sannyasi majhi to the house of goutam majhi at asta
Read moreConstruction of gaurdwall near balai bhowmiks pukur parh at gholemaguri paschim activity code 40204227 jl no 194 plot no 11 sansad xiv
Construction of gaurdwall near balai bhowmiks pukur parh at gholemaguri paschim activity code 40204227 jl no 194 plot no 11 sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from near the house of arif mallick to near godown of aanatulla at paschim mallickpur sansad xiv
Construction of pucca drain from near the house of arif mallick to near godown of aanatulla at paschim mallickpur sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of solar submesible pump near fultala aap sl35 activity code 109813457 sansad xiv
Construction of solar submesible pump near fultala aap sl35 activity code 109813457 sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of segregation and storage shed at paschim narayanpur sansad xii
Construction of segregation and storage shed at paschim narayanpur sansad xii
Read moreSinking of submersible tube well near sabina giri pond side at krishnanagar paschim sansad
Sinking of submersible tube well near sabina giri pond side at krishnanagar paschim sansad
Read moreof your Industry type