Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ganga Majhi House To Jodeb Majhi House At Ankhona Sansad No Xvii Activity Code 97566062
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ganga Majhi House To Jodeb Majhi House At Ankhona Sansad No Xvii Activity Code 97566062
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_785497_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/ANK/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ankhona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741321 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from kamal miya land to bilal sekh house near ankhona busstand at ankhona mouza sansad no xvii activity code 89758077
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from kamal miya land to bilal sekh house near ankhona busstand at ankhona mouza sansad no xvii activity code 89758077
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form pmgy road to mathura majhi house at chakta sansad no iv under ankhona gp activity id 115007507
Construction of concrete road form pmgy road to mathura majhi house at chakta sansad no iv under ankhona gp activity id 115007507
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gandhi majhi house to mohan majhi house at shitalgram sansad iii activity id 91399143
Construction of concrete road from gandhi majhi house to mohan majhi house at shitalgram sansad iii activity id 91399143
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from adas house to mahanala at kandra, sansad-xvii,activity code-89514542
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from adas house to mahanala at kandra, sansad-xvii, activity code-89514542
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form dalim hazari land in front of sadai hazra house to kalpana majhi house at ankhona mouza sansad no xii activity id 69673542
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form dalim hazari land in front of sadai hazra house to kalpana majhi house at ankhona mouza sansad no xii activity id 69673542
Read moreConcrete road from firoj sekh house to kader sekk house at chenchuri mouza san-i under - ankhona g.p activity code - 70070242
Concrete road from firoj sekh house to kader sekk house at chenchuri mouza san-i under - ankhona g.p activity code - 70070242
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rafik sk house to sentu sk house at chakta sansad vi under ankhona gp activity id 97564331
Construction of concrete road from rafik sk house to sentu sk house at chakta sansad vi under ankhona gp activity id 97564331
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from babu sk house towards dablu sk house at kishoriganj manmohanpur sansad nas xvii activity code 90257792 sl no 99
Construction of concrete road from babu sk house towards dablu sk house at kishoriganj manmohanpur sansad nas xvii activity code 90257792 sl no 99
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain for gray water management from ronjit majhi house to bhogirath majhi house at chaitanyapur activity code 112422018
Construction of concrete cover drain for gray water management from ronjit majhi house to bhogirath majhi house at chaitanyapur activity code 112422018
Read moreConcrete road construction from bappa sardar house to gopal sardar house at biprannapara sansad xvii activity no-97502786
Concrete road construction from bappa sardar house to gopal sardar house at biprannapara sansad xvii activity no-97502786&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type