Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reusable Flexible Digital Intubation Endoscope With Monitor,Soft Tissue Diode Laser For Ent Applica
Description
Organisation Health and Family Welfare Department Assam | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3698013
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 17, 2023 18:12
End Date
Expired 05/08/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 300 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Ranveer Bora
Department: Health And Family Welfare Department Assam
Organisation: Directorate Of Medical Education

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 SUKARMA HEALTHCARE & MEDICAL DEVICES Make : Tenet LifeSciences Model : VIZISCOPE LF 42 Title : Reusable Flexible Digital Intubation Endoscope With Monitor 04-08-2023 19:55:50 Offline upload Qualified
2 UNITED TRADERS Make : Tenet Life Sciences Model : VIZISCOPE BF42 Title : TENET LIFESCIENCES PVT LTD. , INDIA 04-08-2023 00:28:44 Offline upload Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise