Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
71 / Ee(e) / Mumbai Iv / 2024 25 (1st Recall)
|
| Description |
Upgradation And Renovation Of Internal Electrical Installation In Non Upgraded Old Residential Gpra Type Ii Iii Quarters For New Allotments In P Hase Ii, Sector Vii, Antop Hill, Mumbai 37. Sh. : Providing Iei I/C Fans, Fittings.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 89752 |
|
Reference Number |
71 / EE(E) / MUMBAI-IV / 2024-25 (1st Recall) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243839373532243731202f204545284529202f204d554d4241492d4956202f20323032342d3235202831737420526563616c6c29 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreSupply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more71/ee(e)/ded-302/2024-25/delhi/1st recall
Annual maintenance of ei fans, ptac unit i/c split ac unit, dg set, sprinkler automatically fire alarm system in fda/nfdc.
Read more105 / ee(e) / mumbai-iv/ 2024-25 (1st recall)
Providing fire pump at the fire room dedicated to a b wing lloyd estate, wadala
Read more63 / ee(e) / mumbai-iv / 2024-25 (1st recall)
Contingencies to redevelopment of epfo campus at borivali, mumbai with construction of residential quarters (256 quarters for type-iii, 28 nos. of type-iv-s, 15 nos. of type-v, 2 nos. of type-vi guest houses etc.) sh. : providing services of mts in o/o chief engineer, mumbai-ii (during 2024-25)
Read more100 / ee(e) / mumbai-iv / 2024-25 (1st recall)
Providing downcomer system and fire alarm system at nirman sadan
Read moreof your Industry type