Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket For Discharge Pipe Flange/Joining Flange.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106421860 |
|
Reference Number |
78245828 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106421860/viewNitPdf_4656983.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of to road from belladamadu cross to badavanhalli hosakere joining road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km in madhugiri for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to road from belladamadu cross to badavanhalli hosakere joining road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km in madhugiri for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreAnnual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
An nual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 0.00 to 0.75 , 4.75 to 6.65, 8.66 to 9.90, 13.85 to 14.80 and 15.30 to 16.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 0.00 to 0.75 , 4.75 to 6.65, 8.66 to 9.90, 13.85 to 14.80 and 15.30 to 16.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type