Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cell Clean Solution
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/369119 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreSemi auto hematology cell counter solution cell pack,cell clean,tab common cold contains cetrizine
Read more
Liq cell clean solution for auto haematology cell counter,urine strips for ketones,kit of estimatio
Read more
Isodiff 3 isotonic buffer solution hemolyse 3 cnf clean cell 3cns green and clean cell maintenance as per annexure with specific make nihon kohden
Isodiff 3 isotonic buffer solution hemolyse 3 cnf clean cell 3cns green and clean cell maintenance as per annexure with specific make nihon kohden
Read moreof your Industry type