Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2024 25 Kollampara Birikkulam Road Renovation In Karinthalm Gp Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2024 25 Kollampara Birikkulam&Amp#X0d
Road Renovation In&Amp#X0d
Karinthalm Gp Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARAPPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173597 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dp 2024 25 pr no 791 25 construction of drainage at kollampara birikkulam road in kinanoor karinthalam gp general civil work
Annual plan dp 2024 25 pr&#x0d no 791 25 construction of drainage&#x0d at kollampara birikkulam road&#x0d in kinanoor karinthalam gp general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maranchery gp 2024 25 padinjattumuri road renovation ward 17
Retender annual plan maranchery gp 2024 25 padinjattumuri road renovation ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 ghs munnad ground renovation in bedadukka gp-dp 2024-25 pr n ghs munnad ground renovation in bedadukka gp
Ground renovation
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm 2024-25 1436-25- keezhmad div renovation of punnekkad sc road in vazhakkulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25), project no 45-25 -renovation of ramanchina kulam - kannamangalam-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25), project no 45-25 -renovation of ramanchina kulam - kannamangalam-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25), project no 45-25 -renovation of ramanchina kulam - kannamangalam-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25), project no 45-25 -renovation of ramanchina kulam - kannamangalam-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 pr no 809 menokthattu valvakkad road renovation in trikkarippur gp
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 mukkadakinanoor dp road retaring in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Annual plan dp 2024 25 mukkadakinanoor&#x0d dp road retaring in&#x0d kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-tvpm dp 2024-25 perurkada district model hospital maintenance 399/25
Building
Read moreRetender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 renovation of kottancheri garden road in ward-15 of adimali gp-347/2024-25
Retender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 renovation of kottancheri garden road in ward-15 of adimali gp-347/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type