Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe Line 3 Feet,Fuel Pipe Line 5 Feet,Three Way Pipe,Silencer Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3661069 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading | - | 17-07-2023 09:30:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | N D TRADERS | - | 17-07-2023 09:48:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R L ASSOCIATES | - | 17-07-2023 09:38:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe Line 3 Feet,Fuel pipe line 5 Feet,Three Way Pipe,Silencer Pipe | 6250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N D TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe Line 3 Feet,Fuel pipe line 5 Feet,Three Way Pipe,Silencer Pipe | 6865.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R L ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe Line 3 Feet,Fuel pipe line 5 Feet,Three Way Pipe,Silencer Pipe | 7412.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreFuel filter two way,fuel filter three way,oil filter,transponder remote key,oil seal rear axle,oil
Read more
Oil filter,fuel filter,air filter,battery lead set,fan belt,engine mounting pad,three way fuel pipe
Read more
Fuel filter 11 kva,three way pipe for 11 kva,oil filter 11 kva,oil filter 7.5 kva,fuel filter 7.5 k
Read more
Pinion,fuel flexible pipe,rubber coupling,oil filter,three way pipe,soleniod switch,stop solenoid
Read more
Three way pipe,carbon bush,alternator assy,clutch plate,pressure plate,oil filter,fuel filter,brake
Read more
Primery fuel filter 5 kva,secondary fuel filter,air filter,oil filter,mounting pad,fuel pipe line s
Read more
of your Industry type