Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Dpr Preparation For Ambad Bypass With 4 L Ps Configuration Of Jalna Ambad Wadigodri Road Nh753 H In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Dpr Preparation For Ambad Bypass With 4 L Ps Configuration Of Jalna Ambad Wadigodri Road Nh753 H In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_843612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EENH/Jalna/Tender/NIT No 10/2063 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=886750 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreNashik ambad industrial area...preparation of cetp dpr for ambad
Nashik ambad industrial area...preparation of cetp dpr for ambad and satpur midc metal finishing
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 2 lane configuration of chamoli
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 2 lane configuration of chamoli kund section km 0 to km 84 of national highway 107a in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of major bridges at ch 8.00 ch 35.488 on wadigodri ambad jalna section and ch 3.300 of jalna bypass road section of nh 753h on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Construction of major bridges at ch 8.00 ch 35.488 on wadigodri ambad jalna section and ch 3.300 of jalna bypass road section of nh 753h on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for
 widening to 2-lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 to 41 of nh-133a in the
 state of jharkhand on epc mode including bridges, land acquisition, forest
 clearance and utility shifting etc.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for strengthening work of haripur kanainagar ghat road from 0.00kmp to 10.80kmp under ridf scheme
Read moreof your Industry type