Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aroor Gp Project No 124/25 Madavana Kakkaparambu Thodu Deepening In Ward 04
|
| Description |
Aroor Gp Project No 124/25 Madavana Kakkaparambu&Amp#X0d
Thodu Deepening In Ward 04
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_757286_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/119917/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276988 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aroor gp project no 122/25-thodu deepening in ward 02
Aroor gp project no&#x0d 122/25-thodu deepening in ward 02
Read moreAroor gp project no 137/24-various thodu deepening in ward 17
Aroor gp project no&#x0d 137/24-various thodu deepening in ward 17
Read moreAroor gp project no 139 / 24 - kundechira thodu deepening in ward 19
Aroor gp project no&#x0d 139 / 24 - kundechira thodu deepening in ward 19
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 161/26 thodu deepening of pattanichira thodu and kawa palli thodu in ward 04
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d pro no 161/26 thodu deepening of&#x0d pattanichira thodu and kawa&#x0d palli thodu in&#x0d ward 04
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 prono168/26-thodu deepening in kadappalli thodu kayathara thodu in ward 02
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d prono168/26-thodu deepening in kadappalli&#x0d thodu kayathara thodu in ward 02
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no-s0287/23 thodu deepening in various wards in aroor gp general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no-s0287/23 thodu deepening in various wards in aroor gp general civil work
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 139/25-26 al-ameen thodu and valavanthara thodu deepening in ward 12
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 139/25-26 al-ameen thodu and valavanthara&#x0d thodu deepening in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 87/25-26 deepening and restoration of various thodu
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 87/25-26&#x0d deepening and restoration of various thodu
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 142/25-26 velikakath ammanezham thodu deepening in ward 21
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 142/25-26 velikakath ammanezham thodu&#x0d deepening in ward 21
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 144-26 pongalil thodu and kadappalli thodu deepening in ward 03
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d pro no 144-26 pongalil thodu and kadappalli&#x0d thodu deepening in ward 03
Read moreof your Industry type