Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of 10 Nos. Ty Ii Quarters No. G/C 1/12 To 10/12 Of Fire Station At Teylerabad Under Sd I, Cd I, Apwd, Port Blair.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of 10 Nos. Ty Ii Quarters No. G/C 1/12 To 10/12 Of Fire Station At Teylerabad Under Sd I, Cd I, Apwd, Port Blair.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_APWD_19103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/NIT/DB/CD-I/SVP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Teylerabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20242 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of qtr. no. gc-11 12 and 12 12 of fire station situated at teylerabad under ee, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Repair and renovation of qtr. no. gc-11 12 and 12 12 of fire station situated at teylerabad under ee, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read moreRepair and renovation of qtr. no. gc-11 12 and 12 12 of fire station situated at teylerabad under ee, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Repair and renovation of qtr. no. gc-11 12 and 12 12 of fire station situated at teylerabad under ee, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read moreDismantling of 04 nos. ty-i quarter - no. ty-i 34, ty-i 35, ty-i 37 and ty-i 38 - situated at police station, rangat premises under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, rangat - without land.
Dismantling of 04 nos. ty-i quarter - no. ty-i 34, ty-i 35, ty-i 37 and ty-i 38 - situated at police station, rangat premises under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, rangat - without land.
Read moreRepair works at civil supply godown, dollygunj under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Repair works at civil supply godown, dollygunj under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read moreAr and mo residential building under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, rangat. sw - repair and renovation of ty-v qtr rampur under medical section sd-i, cd-i, rangat.
Ar and mo residential building under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, rangat. sw - repair and renovation of ty-v qtr rampur under medical section sd-i, cd-i, rangat.
Read moreRoof changing and ceiling work of qtr. no. ty-ii 23 and bathroom seepage sunken slab work of qtr. no. ty-ii 42 under austinabad police complex under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Roof changing and ceiling work of qtr. no. ty-ii 23 and bathroom seepage sunken slab work of qtr. no. ty-ii 42 under austinabad police complex under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read morePainting of fire station building and compound wall at garacharma under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Painting of fire station building and compound wall at garacharma under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read moreErection of agility works for rescue dogs at dog squad, austinabad under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Erection of agility works for rescue dogs at dog squad, austinabad under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read moreRepair and renovation of quarter no. 03 type-iv at chakkargaon under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Repair and renovation of quarter no. 03 type-iv at chakkargaon under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read moreRunning and maintenance of rural roads at shaheed dweep under sd-vi, cd-i, a.p.w.d., port blair for a period of 12 months
Running and maintenance of rural roads at shaheed dweep under sd-vi, cd-i, a.p.w.d., port blair for a period of 12 months
Read moreof your Industry type