Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 2612 A Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 12 A,Printer Cartridge Samsung Mlt116 S,Epson L380 Colour Cartri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5194904 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX ENTERPRISE | - | 24-08-2024 18:27:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CREST ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2024 14:40:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2024 17:17:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-08-2024 18:23:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 27-08-2024 13:12:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 25-08-2024 22:21:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 26-08-2024 20:01:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MAYUR ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 16:42:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | Momai trading | - | 26-08-2024 17:16:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 24-08-2024 18:16:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | Royal Group Enterprises | - | 25-08-2024 23:49:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 06-08-2024 18:49:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | S K & COMPANY | - | 24-08-2024 20:16:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-08-2024 13:48:04 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 06-08-2024 15:34:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |