Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Printer,Cartridge Canon Lwp 2900b,Cartridge Cannon 12a,Cartridge Samsung Pri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4632372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | chanderlok partisthan | - | 25-02-2024 12:59:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-02-2024 12:37:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 23-02-2024 13:33:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 25-02-2024 16:17:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 21-02-2024 12:33:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAJDHANI MANUFACTURING COMPANY | - | 25-02-2024 20:25:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 20-02-2024 12:11:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SK Enterprises | - | 24-02-2024 21:03:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | TIRUPATI TRADERS | - | 24-02-2024 22:15:07 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | chanderlok partisthan(MII) | Item Categories : cartridge hp laser jet printer,cartridge canon lwp 2900b,cartridge cannon 12a,cartridge samsung pri | 14700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJDHANI MANUFACTURING COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : cartridge hp laser jet printer,cartridge canon lwp 2900b,cartridge cannon 12a,cartridge samsung pri | 19811.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TIRUPATI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : cartridge hp laser jet printer,cartridge canon lwp 2900b,cartridge cannon 12a,cartridge samsung pri | 23635.00 | L3 |