Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal,Stand Oil Filter,Light Fog,Pre Filter Water Separator,Ignition Switch,Wiper Blade,Wiper Bl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5274951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 02:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 03:37:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | I R ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 04:11:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGH TRADING CENTRE | - | 22-08-2024 02:41:56 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH TRADING CENTRE(MII) | Item Categories : Oil seal,Stand oil filter,Light Fog,Pre filter water separator,Ignition Switch,Wiper Blade,Wiper Bl | 81085.00 | L1 |
| 2 | I R ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Oil seal,Stand oil filter,Light Fog,Pre filter water separator,Ignition Switch,Wiper Blade,Wiper Bl | 87246.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Oil seal,Stand oil filter,Light Fog,Pre filter water separator,Ignition Switch,Wiper Blade,Wiper Bl | 88230.00 | L3 |