Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Construction Of Bitumen Road From Giravi Shivrasta Palave Patilwasti ( Giravi Pathar) To Laxminagar School At Giravi Tal Malshiras, B)construction Of Bitumen Road From Mandave Kanher To Laxminagar School Toward Shivroad At Mandave Tal Malshiras
|
| Description |
A) Construction Of Bitumen Road From Giravi Shivrasta Palave Patilwasti ( Giravi Pathar) To Laxminagar School At Giravi Tal Malshiras, B)construction Of Bitumen Road From Mandave Kanher To Laxminagar School Toward Shivroad At Mandave Tal Malshiras
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1110340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A) Construction Of Bitumen Road From Giravi Shivrasta Palave Patilwasti ( Giravi Pathar) to Laxminag |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zp solpaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938800 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of mandave kanher mandaki jalbhavi to sh-144 mdr 214 km 0/00 to 14/500 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
One year maintenance of mandave kanher mandaki jalbhavi to sh-144 mdr 214 km 0/00 to 14/500 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to construction concrete road of mahad pandharpur road to mandave giravi road mdr-201 km 1/500 to 2/000 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur.
Improvement to construction concrete road of mahad pandharpur road to mandave giravi road mdr-201 km 1/500 to 2/000 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur.
Read moreA) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/400 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 1/500 to 3/500 tal malshiras
A) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/400 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 1/500 to 3/500 tal malshiras
Read moreA) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 0/000 to 3/00 tal malshiras
A) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 0/000 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Read moreA) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 0/000 to 3/00 tal malshiras
A) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 0/000 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type