Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Construction Concrete Road Of Mahad Pandharpur Road To Mandave Giravi Road Mdr 201 Km 1/500 To 2/000 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur.
Description
Improvement To Construction Concrete Road Of Mahad Pandharpur Road To Mandave Giravi Road Mdr 201 Km 1/500 To 2/000 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_944902_13
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO_14_2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.