Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 176/23 24 Costruction Of Drain In Chengal Ambala Nada Road For Eradicating Flood Rach 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 176/23 24
Costruction Of Drain In Chengal
Ambala Nada Road For
Eradicating Flood Rach 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/KJ/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE A E LSGD SECTION KANJOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-263-24-25- construction of soakpit for eradicating flood in colonies in ward 7-kanjoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-263-24-25-&#x0d construction of soakpit for&#x0d eradicating flood in colonies in&#x0d ward 7-kanjoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-261-24-25- construction of soakpit for eradicating flood in colonies in ward 1-kanjoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-261-24-25-&#x0d construction of soakpit for&#x0d eradicating flood in colonies in&#x0d ward 1-kanjoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.230/2025-26 construction of drain for eradicating flood in colonies (kalarickal road) in ward 5-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-project no.230/2025-26&#x0d construction of drain for eradicating flood in&#x0d colonies (kalarickal road) in ward 5-kanjoor&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thonnallur ambala nada drinking water project w.1-p.no.93/24-general civil work
Thonnallur ambala nada drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.100/24-maintenance of kalparambu ambala nada convent road at ward 09
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.100/24-maintenance of kalparambu ambala nada convent road at ward 09
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 sani master moola ambala nada road maintenance , ward 14-2023-24-general civil work
annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 sani master moola ambala nada road maintenance , ward 14-2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 231/24-25- construction of drain in match factory road for iradicating flood-ward 10
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 231/24-25-&#x0d construction of drain in match&#x0d factory road for iradicating&#x0d flood-ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 ambala nada colony road retarring , drain construction ward - 15-project number 277/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 ambala nada colony road retarring , drain construction ward - 15-project number 277/23-24-general civil work
Read moreRestoration of flood damages (july 2023) plan road ghanour ambala city via kapoori loh simbli (odr36) in mc ghanour
Restoration of flood damages (july 2023) plan road ghanour ambala city via kapoori loh simbli (odr36) in mc ghanour
Read moreRestoration of flood damages (july 2023) plan road ghanour ambala city via kapoori loh simbli (odr-36) in mc ghanour distt. patiala
Restoration of flood damages (july 2023) plan road ghanour ambala city via kapoori loh simbli (odr-36) in mc ghanour distt. patiala
Read moreof your Industry type