Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 261 24 25 Construction Of Soakpit For Eradicating Flood In Colonies In Ward 1 Kanjoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 261 24 25 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Soakpit For&Amp#X0d
Eradicating Flood In Colonies In&Amp#X0d
Ward 1 Kanjoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36008 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280873 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-263-24-25- construction of soakpit for eradicating flood in colonies in ward 7-kanjoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-263-24-25-&#x0d construction of soakpit for&#x0d eradicating flood in colonies in&#x0d ward 7-kanjoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.230/2025-26 construction of drain for eradicating flood in colonies (kalarickal road) in ward 5-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-project no.230/2025-26&#x0d construction of drain for eradicating flood in&#x0d colonies (kalarickal road) in ward 5-kanjoor&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-176/23-24- costruction of drain in chengal ambala nada road for eradicating flood rach 2
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-176/23-24- costruction of drain in chengal ambala nada road for eradicating flood rach 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-168/23-24 construction of mini mcf in kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-168/23-24&#x0d construction of mini mcf in&#x0d kanjoor gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-109/23-24-old ela road retarring ward 14 in kanjoor gp-ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-109/23-24-old ela road retarring ward 14 in kanjoor gp-ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-109/23-24-old ela road retarring ward 14 in kanjoor gp-ward 14-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-109/23-24-old&#x0d ela road retarring ward 14 in&#x0d kanjoor gp-ward 14-
Read moreof your Industry type