Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Treatment Plant At Harishpur Fp School At Sansad No Xxv Under Swarupnagar Banglani Gram Panchayat Uder Swarupnagar Block District North 24 Parganas
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Treatment Plant At Harishpur Fp School At Sansad No Xxv Under Swarupnagar Banglani Gram Panchayat Uder Swarupnagar Block District North 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_541248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/165/SBGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 11280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SWARUPNAGAR BANGLANI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall at dakshin swarupnagar fp school under mouja banglani block swarupnagar district north 24 parganas
Construction of boundary wall at dakshin swarupnagar fp school under mouja banglani block swarupnagar district north 24 parganas
Read moreInstallation of solar street lights at different sansad areas of 22 no panchayat samitty area swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Installation of solar street lights at different sansad areas of 22 no panchayat samitty area swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sansad xix of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat (part-3) under swarupnagar banglani gp of swarupnagar block
Construction of community hall at sansad xix of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat (part-3) under swarupnagar banglani gp of swarupnagar block
Read moreReapiring of toilet block at kaijuri high school harishpur paschimpara fp and banglani fp school under swarupnagar panchayat samiti 15th fc 2024-25 supplementary.
Reapiring of toilet block at kaijuri high school harishpur paschimpara fp and banglani fp school under swarupnagar panchayat samiti 15th fc 2024-25 supplementary.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sansad no xix of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat part a dag no 5969 jl no 38 khatian no 7239 under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Construction of community hall at sansad no xix of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat part a dag no 5969 jl no 38 khatian no 7239 under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Read moreInstallation of solar street lights at different sansad areas of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat under swarupnagar block
Installation of solar street lights at different sansad areas of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat under swarupnagar block
Read moreInstallation of solar street lights at different sansad areas of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat under swarupnagar block
Installation of solar street lights at different sansad areas of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat under swarupnagar block
Read moreRenovation of vekutia srirampur fp school under saguna gp, swarupnagar block , north 24 parganas, fund apas 2025-26.
Renovation of vekutia srirampur fp school under saguna gp, swarupnagar block , north 24 parganas, fund apas 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of a additional class room in ground floor at malangapara k.c.b. institution (dise code 19111915202) under swarupnagar - banglani gram panchayat, swarupnagar panchayat samity, north 24 - parganas in ssm fund.
Construction of a additional class room in ground floor at malangapara k.c.b. institution (dise code 19111915202) under swarupnagar - banglani gram panchayat, swarupnagar panchayat samity, north 24 - parganas in ssm fund.
Read morePrefer a water purification system that wastes less water at harispur purba para fp school of swarupnagar banglani gp under swarupnagar block
Prefer a water purification system that wastes less water at harispur purba para fp school of swarupnagar banglani gp under swarupnagar block
Read moreof your Industry type