Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Dakshin Swarupnagar Fp School Under Mouja Banglani Block Swarupnagar District North 24 Parganas
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Dakshin Swarupnagar Fp School Under Mouja Banglani Block Swarupnagar District North 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_973643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/156/SBGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SWARUPNAGAR BANGLANI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2369831 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant at harishpur fp school at sansad no xxv under swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat uder swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Installation of water treatment plant at harishpur fp school at sansad no xxv under swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat uder swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Read moreRenovation of vekutia srirampur fp school under saguna gp, swarupnagar block , north 24 parganas, fund apas 2025-26.
Renovation of vekutia srirampur fp school under saguna gp, swarupnagar block , north 24 parganas, fund apas 2025-26.
Read morePrefer a water purification system that wastes less water at harispur purba para fp school of swarupnagar banglani gp under swarupnagar block
Prefer a water purification system that wastes less water at harispur purba para fp school of swarupnagar banglani gp under swarupnagar block
Read moreInstallation of solar street lights at different sansad areas of 22 no panchayat samitty area swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Installation of solar street lights at different sansad areas of 22 no panchayat samitty area swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Read moreReapiring of toilet block at kaijuri high school harishpur paschimpara fp and banglani fp school under swarupnagar panchayat samiti 15th fc 2024-25 supplementary.
Reapiring of toilet block at kaijuri high school harishpur paschimpara fp and banglani fp school under swarupnagar panchayat samiti 15th fc 2024-25 supplementary.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at sahid nurul islam burial ground under swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samity, 15th fc,2024-25 (supplementary)
Construction of boundary wall at sahid nurul islam burial ground under swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samity, 15th fc,2024-25 (supplementary)
Read moreConstruction of a additional class room in ground floor at malangapara k.c.b. institution (dise code 19111915202) under swarupnagar - banglani gram panchayat, swarupnagar panchayat samity, north 24 - parganas in ssm fund.
Construction of a additional class room in ground floor at malangapara k.c.b. institution (dise code 19111915202) under swarupnagar - banglani gram panchayat, swarupnagar panchayat samity, north 24 - parganas in ssm fund.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sansad no xix of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat part a dag no 5969 jl no 38 khatian no 7239 under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Construction of community hall at sansad no xix of swarupnagar banglani gram panchayat part a dag no 5969 jl no 38 khatian no 7239 under swarupnagar block district north 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of hassan fp school boundary wall
Construction of hassan fp school boundary wall
Read moreof your Industry type