Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Installation And Commissioning Of Safety Devices In 6.6 Kv, 400 Amp Switch With 750 Kva, 6.6 Kv/550 V Power Transformer At Site Of Sub Station Of Putkee Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing, Installation And Commissioning Of Safety Devices In 6.6 Kv, 400 Amp Switch With 750 Kva, 6.6 Kv/550 V Power Transformer At Site Of Sub Station Of Putkee Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2023-24/41 dated-22.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AM(EnM), PB AREA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repaiirng, installtion and commissioning of safety devices in 6.6kv, 400 amp switch with 1000 kva, 6.6kv/550v power transformer at site of sub-station of putkee colliery.
Repaiirng, installtion and commissioning of safety devices in 6.6kv, 400 amp switch with 1000 kva, 6.6kv/550v power transformer at site of sub-station of putkee colliery.
Read moreRepairing, installation and commissioning of safety devices in 6.6kv, 400 amp switch with 1400 kva, 6.6kv/440v lighting transformer at site of sub-station of putkee colliery.
Repairing, installation and commissioning of safety devices in 6.6kv, 400 amp switch with 1400 kva, 6.6kv/440v lighting transformer at site of sub-station of putkee colliery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding 6.6kv/550v transformer
For repairing/rewinding of transformer (6.6kv/550v)750kva sl.no.6359 for tetulmari colliery under sijua area
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of safety devices of transformer 2 mva, 11kv/550v and 1 mva 11kv / 550v at site bhagabandh colliery.
Installation and commissioning of safety devices of transformer 2 mva, 11kv/550v and 1 mva 11kv / 550v at site bhagabandh colliery.
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 6.6kv/550v-440v at madhuban filter plant under amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 
 6.6kv/550v-440v at madhuban filter plant under amp 
 colliery, barora area.
Read moreRewinding of transformer 630kva,6.6kv/550v
For complete rewinding of 630 kva 6.6kv/550v sl.no.42807 make-gec transformer of basdeopur colliery of sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 550v/440v, 400 amp ocb (colliery code-6d, sl no - 40/0028) at site of gopalichak colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 550v/440v, 400 amp ocb (colliery code-6d, sl no - 40/0028) at site of gopalichak colliery.
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v,500kva
For the repairing con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva
For the repairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of 800 amp,550v make english electric acb switch ,11kv/550v transformer under abg colliery
Repairing of 800 amp,550v make english electric acb switch ,11kv/550v transformer under abg colliery
Read moreof your Industry type