Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dinner Plate Set Of Six,Split Ac 1 Point 5 Ton,Flower Pot Round Brass,Flower Pot Round Steel,Dining
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6012698
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 03, 2025 23:40
End Date
Expired 24/03/2025

Expired 528 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAIN DISTRIBUTERS - 24-03-2025 17:34:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 RUDRA ENTERPRISES - 24-03-2025 09:29:28 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAANVI ENTERPRISES - 24-03-2025 15:12:19 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RUDRA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dinner Plate set of six,Split AC 1 point 5 Ton,Flower pot round brass,Flower pot round steel,Dining 479000.00 L1
2 JAIN DISTRIBUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dinner Plate set of six,Split AC 1 point 5 Ton,Flower pot round brass,Flower pot round steel,Dining 525450.00 L2
3 SAANVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dinner Plate set of six,Split AC 1 point 5 Ton,Flower pot round brass,Flower pot round steel,Dining 535800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise