Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Name Plates,Photo Frame 16x18 Inch,Iron Pole,String Light, Laddi,Led Strip Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417449 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 08-01-2024 07:36:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 08-01-2024 07:31:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 08-01-2024 07:13:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Name Plates,Photo Frame 16x18 inch,Iron Pole,String Light, Laddi,LED Strip Light | 41602.98 | L1 |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Name Plates,Photo Frame 16x18 inch,Iron Pole,String Light, Laddi,LED Strip Light | 45680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Name Plates,Photo Frame 16x18 inch,Iron Pole,String Light, Laddi,LED Strip Light | 51552.00 | L3 |