Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kodumbu Gp 2023 24 New Motor And Related Works In Chembadam Dwss 186/24
|
| Description |
Kodumbu Gp 2023 24 New Motor And Related Works In Chembadam Dwss 186/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618119_29 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KDB/23-24/ET/01 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and related works in chembadam dwss - 186/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and related works in chembadam dwss - 186/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and water tank for amba dwss - 81/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and water tank for amba dwss - 81/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance works to various panchayath owned dwss - 20/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance works to various panchayath owned dwss - 20/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance works to various panchayath owned dwss - 20/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance works to various panchayath owned dwss - 20/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24new motor and water tank for amba dwss - 81/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and water tank for amba dwss - 81/24
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 24.puthukkad dwss tank rennovation related works
Ambalavayal gp 2023 24.puthukkad dwss tank rennovation related works
Read moreInstallation of motor and related works at mallakandam dwss
Installation of motor and related works at&#x0d mallakandam dwss
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance of various mini dwss operated by beneficiary committies - 21/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance of various mini dwss operated by beneficiary committies - 21/24
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 481/23-24 purchasing of motor and related works in karadippara dwss ward 18 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp 481/23-24 purchasing&#x0d of motor and related works in karadippara dwss ward 18 general civil work
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 construction of mcf building and its allied works - 184/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 construction of mcf building and its allied works - 184/24
Read moreof your Industry type