Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Zp Road To The House Of Akkes Ali At Purba Jhar Beltali Part No 13/80
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Zp Road To The House Of Akkes Ali At Purba Jhar Beltali Part No 13/80
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804528_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-4/DGP/25(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PART NO 13/80 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1787235 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of ro drinking water at shani mandir near the club biplabi sangha at purba jhar beltali part no 13 79
Instalation of ro drinking water at shani mandir near the club biplabi sangha at purba jhar beltali part no 13 79
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from zp road to the house of anup roy at beltali bhandani part no 13/89
Construction of paver block road from zp road to the house of anup roy at beltali bhandani part no 13/89
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road purba kalikundu haji basti asraf ali house towards hasibul ali house.jl- 77.plot-5,711,49
Construction of cement concrete road purba kalikundu haji basti asraf ali house towards hasibul ali house.jl- 77.plot-5,711,49
Read moreConstruction of concrete guard wall at ajijul ali pond and concrete road from zp road to ainuddin ali house at paschim manika under baishnabchak gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete guard wall at ajijul ali pond and concrete road from zp road to ainuddin ali house at paschim manika under baishnabchak gram panchayat.
Read moreConcrete road at ali hyder road
Construction of cement concrete road at ali hyder road bye lane near h/o md.salim in ward no.18
Read moreConcrete road at ali hyder road
Construction of cement concrete road at ali hyder road bye lane beside nasir saloon near h/o wasim khan in ward no.18
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with brick solling at purba gazipur from kalo house to ali khan house.
Construction of concrete road with brick solling at purba gazipur from kalo house to ali khan house. ( bfs work)
Read morePart 50 construction of concrete road from rafikul house to ali house
Part 50 construction of concrete road from rafikul house to ali house
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from asim mudi house to mafoar ali sha house under jalsara purba sansad
Construction of cement concrete road from asim mudi house to mafoar ali sha house under jalsara purba sansad
Read moreVilayancode nh anganwadi ambattumoola road concrete ward 13 part 2
Vilayancode nh anganwadi ambattumoola road concrete ward 13 part 2
Read moreof your Industry type