Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Zp Road To The House Of Anup Roy At Beltali Bhandani Part No 13/89
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Zp Road To The House Of Anup Roy At Beltali Bhandani Part No 13/89
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03(e)/DGP/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PART NO 13/89 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773187 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from zp road to the house of akkes ali at purba jhar beltali part no 13/80
Construction of concrete road from zp road to the house of akkes ali at purba jhar beltali part no 13/80
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage at bhandani hat near h/o mahesh and kanu roy, part 25
Construction of cross drainage at bhandani hat near h/o mahesh and kanu roy, part 25
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from zp road to the house of rahiful alam at dakhin deogaon part no 13/73
Construction of paver block road from zp road to the house of rahiful alam at dakhin deogaon part no 13/73
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from anup dhibar house to amitesh roy house at gopalganj village
Construction of cement concrete road from anup dhibar house to amitesh roy house at gopalganj village
Read moreConstruction of paver road from anup kumar mishra house to pradeep kumar sethi house in ward no.02 (part-ii)
Construction of paver road
Read moreConstruction of paver road from anup kumar mishra house to pradeep kumar sethi house in ward no.02 ( part-i)
Construction of paver road
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from the h o bijay roy to h o anup naskar s viii
Upgradation of cc road from the h o bijay roy to h o anup naskar s viii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from zp main road to subrata roy house at monteswar
Construction of concrete road from zp main road to subrata roy house at monteswar uttar para sansad vii
Read moreInstalation of ro drinking water at shani mandir near the club biplabi sangha at purba jhar beltali part no 13 79
Instalation of ro drinking water at shani mandir near the club biplabi sangha at purba jhar beltali part no 13 79
Read moreof your Industry type