Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Pane 6 Fit X 4 Fit 4mm Make Modiguard Oblique Saint Gobai Oblique Atul,Glass Pane 6 Fit X 4 F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/361610 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kannojia enterprises(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Glass pane 6 fit x 4 fit 4mm Make Modiguard oblique Saint Gobai oblique Atul,Glass pane 6 fit x 4 f | 497190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Glass pane 6 fit x 4 fit 4mm Make Modiguard oblique Saint Gobai oblique Atul,Glass pane 6 fit x 4 f | 498694.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M.A. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Glass pane 6 fit x 4 fit 4mm Make Modiguard oblique Saint Gobai oblique Atul,Glass pane 6 fit x 4 f | 499400.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Glass pane 6 fit x 4 fit 4mm make modiguard oblique saint gobai oblique atul,glass pane 6 fit x 4 f
Read more
Glass pane 4mm plain make modiguard oblique saintgobain oblique goldplus oblique ace,glass pane 3mm
Read more
Glass pane 4mm plain make modiguard oblique saintgobain oblique goldplus oblique ace,glass pane 3mm
Read more
Glass pane 4mm make modiguard oblique saint gobain,pvc water tank with capcity for 500ltr tank make
Read more
Glass pane plain 4 mm thick make modiguard,glass pane plain 5 mm thick make modiguard,glass pane fr
Read more
Glass pane plain 4 mm thick make modiguard,glass pane plain 5 mm thick make modiguard,glass pane fr
Read more
Glass pane 1,glass pane 2,glass pane 3,glass pane 4,steel cona 1,steel cona 2,hanging ss,fancy l ty
Read more
Glass pane 1,glass pane 2,glass pane 3,glass pane 4,steel cona 1,steel cona 2,hanging ss,fancy l ty
Read more
of your Industry type