Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2024 25 Erattayar Nalumukku Govt School Toilet In Erattayar Gp (86/25) General Civil Work 1 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2024 25 Erattayar Nalumukku Govt School Toilet In Erattayar Gp (86/25) General Civil Work 1 Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753909_6 |
|
Reference Number |
12/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225640 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender-annual plan- meloottu jn nalumukku road maintanence - in thalavoor gp,378/26-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan- meloottu jn nalumukku road maintanence - in thalavoor gp,378/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-86/2024-25-puthuppady gp kannappankund harithagiri road naveekaranam ward 1-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25 (86/25)-(86/25) various road works in division no 33-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreErattayar gp 2025 26 anganvadi maintenance project no 86 re tender
Erattayar gp 2025 26 anganvadi maintenance project no 86 re tender
Read moreRe etender annual plan-357/24-25-unnikulam gp - toilet construction in govt schools-general civil work
Re etender annual plan-357/24-25-unnikulam gp - toilet construction in govt schools-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-86/25-nedumpuram gp 2024-25 kadayanthra velloorpadi chirayamalipadi road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-86/25-nedumpuram gp 2024-25 kadayanthra velloorpadi chirayamalipadi road maintenance-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work re-tender
Read moreState plan-2024-25-arwss to erattayar supply, insatallation and commissioning of 20hp automatic star delta starter at erattayar plant for nanguthotty pumping-general civil work
State plan-2024-25-arwss to erattayar supply, insatallation and commissioning of 20hp automatic star delta starter at erattayar plant for nanguthotty pumping-general civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-dpekm 1228/25 malayattoor division illithod school toilet construction - malayattoor neeleeswaram gp-24/25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreState plan-2024-25-arwss to erattayar - supply, insatallation and commissioning of 20 hp automatic star delta starter at erattayar plant for nanguthotty pumping-general civil work
State plan-2024-25-arwss to erattayar -&#x0d supply, insatallation and commissioning of 20&#x0d hp automatic star delta starter at erattayar&#x0d plant for nanguthotty pumping-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type