Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Prazosin 5 Mg Sustained Release Slow Realese,Tab Ethamsylate 250 Mg,Tab Levosulpride 25 Mg,Tab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4157822 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 10-11-2023 19:12:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 11-11-2023 14:55:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GALAXY PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 10-11-2023 17:41:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHARDA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-11-2023 14:36:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 11-11-2023 13:00:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB PRAZOSIN 5 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE SLOW REALESE,TAB ETHAMSYLATE 250 MG,TAB LEVOSULPRIDE 25 MG,TAB | 16950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GULAB MEDICOSE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB PRAZOSIN 5 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE SLOW REALESE,TAB ETHAMSYLATE 250 MG,TAB LEVOSULPRIDE 25 MG,TAB | 26265.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GALAXY PHARMACEUTICALS | Item Categories : TAB PRAZOSIN 5 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE SLOW REALESE,TAB ETHAMSYLATE 250 MG,TAB LEVOSULPRIDE 25 MG,TAB | 49983.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHARDA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TAB PRAZOSIN 5 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE SLOW REALESE,TAB ETHAMSYLATE 250 MG,TAB LEVOSULPRIDE 25 MG,TAB | 49999.75 | L4 |
| 5 | ADITYA PHARMACEUTICALS | Item Categories : TAB PRAZOSIN 5 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE SLOW REALESE,TAB ETHAMSYLATE 250 MG,TAB LEVOSULPRIDE 25 MG,TAB | 53937.00 | L5 |