Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km 48.700 Vvv College For Women In Madurai Kanyakumari Section
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km 48.700 Vvv College For Women In Madurai Kanyakumari Section
Of Nh44 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_162346_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PD/MDU/Tender/05/2023/PIU Madurai |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 2.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI PIU Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of foot over bridge at km 48.700 vvv college for women in madurai kanyakumari section
Construction of foot over bridge at km 48.700 vvv college for women in madurai kanyakumari section of nh44 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km 48.700 vvv college for women in madurai kanyakumari section of nh44 in the state of tamil nadu
Construction of foot over bridge at km 48.700 vvv college for women in madurai kanyakumari section of nh44 in the state of tamil nadu
Read morePalani foot over bridge
Construction of foot over bridge at km 26 4 of dindigul coimbatore thimmam bangalore road abondaned nh no 209 oddanchatram urban stretch
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge
Construction of foot over bridge in the proposed kilambakkam sub urban train halt station opposite to kcbt and at road crossing at kcbt with escalators and lifts
Read moreFoot over bridge mjptbcwres nagarjunasagar
Construction of foot over bridge to mjptbcwre school at nagarjuna sagar (v) peddavoora (m) in nalgonda district
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section and foot over bridge at km. 341.960 near government polytechnic college, moraba on nh50 of hospet chitradurga section
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section and foot over bridge at km. 341.960 near government polytechnic college, moraba on nh50 of hospet chitradurga section
Read moreRehabilitation of foot over bridge over railway tracks.
Rehabilitation of foot over bridge over railway tracks.
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge (fob)
Construction of foot over bridge (fob) at zph school chandramplaem on nh-16 in madhurawada, ward no. 06, zone-ii.
Read moreof your Industry type