Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Industrial/Logistic Park Pilkhani Road To Old Nh 73 By Hot Mix Plant
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Industrial/Logistic Park Pilkhani Road To Old Nh 73 By Hot Mix Plant
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEMRT_1140385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
545/3A Date 27-02-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 3.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saharanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2129597 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreUtility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work by hot mix plant on the road from pilkhani industrial area to old nh 73
Widening and strengthening work by hot mix plant on the road from pilkhani industrial area to old nh 73
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 04 lane at chakeri gauria pali road for industrial development (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of 04 lane at chakeri gauria pali road for industrial development (by hot mix plant)
Read moreSpecial repair work by widening and construction of drain through interlocking on pilkhani road from km 44 of nh 73
Special repair work by widening and construction of drain through interlocking on pilkhani road from km 44 of nh 73
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pilibhit basti marg (nh 730) km 150 to khamariya link road (bu agri logistic sylo)
Widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti marg (nh 730) km 150 to khamariya link road (bu agri logistic sylo)
Read moreof your Industry type