Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 43/2023 24, Rate Contract Of Providing Lying Jointing And Testing Hdpe/Di Pipe Line Including Defect Liability Period Of 1 Year At Sub Division Bhusawar In Urban And Rural Area District Bharatpur.
|
| Description |
Rate Contract Of Providing Lying Jointing And Testing Hdpe/Di Pipe Line Including Defect Liability Period Of 1 Year At Sub Division Bhusawar In Urban And Rural Area District Bharatpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_365342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PHED Circle Bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 20/2025-26, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of one year at division bharatpur in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of one year at division bharatpur in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 07/2024-25, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at division weir in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at division weir in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 02/2024-25, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at division nadbai in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at division nadbai in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 45/2023-24, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division roopwas in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division roopwas in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 44/2023-24, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division bayana in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division bayana in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 42/2023-24, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division weir in urban or rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division weir in urban or rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreRate contract for providing laying jointing and commissioning with existing system of di and hdpe pipeline under circle kekri including one-year defect liability period.
Pipe line work
Read moreNit09rate contract for providing laying jointing and commissioning with existing system of di and hdpe pipeline under circle kekri including one-year defect liability period.
Nit09rate contract for providing laying jointing and commissioning with existing system of di and hdpe pipeline under circle kekri including one-year defect liability period.
Read moreProviding laying jointing testing and commisioning of di pipe line with one year defect liability period under division jalore
Providing laying jointing testing and commisioning of di pipe line with one year defect liability period under division jalore
Read moreRate contract for providing, laying, jointing testing and commissioning of di/hdpe pipe line and fhtc including one year defect liability period in urban areas under phed division taranagar
Rate contract for providing, laying, jointing testing and commissioning of di/hdpe pipe line and fhtc including one year defect liability period in urban areas under phed division taranagar
Read moreof your Industry type