Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 02/2024 25, Rate Contract Of Providing Lying Jointing And Testing Hdpe/Di Pipe Line Including Defect Liability Period Of 1 Year At Division Nadbai In Urban/Rural Area District Bharatpur.
|
| Description |
Rate Contract Of Providing Lying Jointing And Testing Hdpe/Di Pipe Line Including Defect Liability Period Of 1 Year At Division Nadbai In Urban/Rural Area District Bharatpur.
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_412173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit No. 02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=741519 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 20/2025-26, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of one year at division bharatpur in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of one year at division bharatpur in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 07/2024-25, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at division weir in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at division weir in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 45/2023-24, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division roopwas in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division roopwas in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 44/2023-24, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division bayana in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division bayana in urban/rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 42/2023-24, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division weir in urban or rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division weir in urban or rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 43/2023-24, rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division bhusawar in urban and rural area district bharatpur.
Rate contract of providing lying jointing and testing hdpe/di pipe line including defect liability period of 1 year at sub division bhusawar in urban and rural area district bharatpur.
Read moreRate contract for providing laying jointing and commissioning with existing system of di and hdpe pipeline under circle kekri including one-year defect liability period.
Pipe line work
Read moreRate contract for providing, laying, jointing testing and commissioning of di/hdpe pipe line and fhtc including one year defect liability period in urban areas under phed division taranagar
Rate contract for providing, laying, jointing testing and commissioning of di/hdpe pipe line and fhtc including one year defect liability period in urban areas under phed division taranagar
Read moreRate contract for providing laying jointing testing and commissioning of di/hdpe pipe line and fhtc including one year defect liability period in rural areas under phed division taranagar
Rate contract for providing laying jointing testing and commissioning of di/hdpe pipe line and fhtc including one year defect liability period in rural areas under phed division taranagar
Read moreWork of providing laying jointing testing and commissioning of di hdpe pipelines of various dia on rate contract with 2 years defect liability period under city division iii north jaipur
Work of providing laying jointing testing and commissioning of di hdpe pipelines of various dia on rate contract with 2 years defect liability period under city division iii north jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type