Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Analgin 30ml,Inj Oxytocin 1ml,Syp Calcium Phosphate 200ml,Inj Vester 500ml,Inj Amino Acid 250 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5893456 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Inj adrenaline 1ml,iv amino acid 10 500ml,iv amino acid 100ml,inj amox clav 1point2 gm,inj anti d 3
Read more
Inj adrenaline 1ml,iv amino acid 10 500ml,iv amino acid 100ml,inj amox clav 1point2 gm,inj anti d 3
Read more
Oxytocin 5iu per ml of 1ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxytocin 5iu per ml of 1ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxytocin 5iu per ml of 1ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxytocin 5iu per ml of 1ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type